Lägenhet till salu i Atalaya

Property ID: R5384608

€860,000

7,167 €/m2

120
3
beds
2
baths
20
terrace
0
plot

Middle Floor Apartment, Atalaya, Costa del Sol.
3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Built 120 m², Terrace 20 m².

Setting : Village, Close To Golf, Close To Shops, Close To Schools, Urbanisation.
Orientation : East.
Condition : Excellent.
Pool : Communal.
Climate Control : Air Conditioning.
Views : Mountain, Country, Panoramic, Garden, Urban.
Features : Covered Terrace, Lift, Fitted Wardrobes, Near Transport, Private Terrace, Satellite TV, WiFi, Gym, Games Room, Storage Room, Utility Room, Ensuite Bathroom, Double Glazing, Fiber Optic.
Furniture : Fully Furnished.
Kitchen : Fully Fitted.
Garden : Communal, Landscaped.
Security : Gated Complex.
Parking : Underground, Garage, Covered, More Than One, Private.

Inbyggda garderober
  • bus-2
    Nära transport
  • Privat terrass
  • Satellit TV
  • WiFi
  • Gym
  • board-game
    Spelrum
  • dresser-drawers-5
    Förrråd
  • home-improvement-12_1

Setting

  • shanty-house-village-1
    By
  • Nära till golf
  • Nära till affärer
  • Nära skolor
  • Urbanisation

Utilities

  • wall-socket