Lägenhet till salu i Cancelada

Property ID: R5384602

€475,000

4,750 €/m2

100
2
beds
2
baths
20
terrace
0
plot

Middle Floor Apartment, Cancelada, Costa del Sol.
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Built 100 m², Terrace 20 m².

Setting : Suburban, Country, Commercial Area, Close To Golf, Close To Shops, Close To Sea, Close To Town, Close To Schools, Urbanisation.
Orientation : West.
Condition : Excellent.
Pool : Communal, Children`s Pool.
Climate Control : Air Conditioning.
Views : Country, Garden, Urban.
Features : Lift, Fitted Wardrobes, Near Transport, Private Terrace, Satellite TV, WiFi, Gym, Storage Room, Utility Room, Ensuite Bathroom, Double Glazing, 24 Hour Reception, Fiber Optic.
Furniture : Fully Furnished.
Kitchen : Fully Fitted.
Garden : Communal.
Security : Gated Complex, 24 Hour Security.

Inbyggda garderober
  • bus-2
    Nära transport
  • Privat terrass
  • Satellit TV
  • WiFi
  • Gym
  • dresser-drawers-5
    Förrråd
  • home-improvement-12_1

• Gated Complex
  • 24 timmars säkerhet

Setting

  • Förort
  • Landsbygd
  • Försäljningsområde
  • Nära till golf
  • Nära till affärer
  • Nära till havet
  • shanty-house-village-1
    Nära till stan
  • Nära skolor