Marklägenhet till salu i Las Lagunas de Mijas

Property ID: R5379688

€279,900

3,217 €/m2

87
3
beds
1
baths
0
terrace
99
plot

A charming home on a quiet street in Las Lagunas de Mijas, near downtown Fuengirola. This single-story house, with an apartment above it, has no homeowners' association and features a separate entrance directly off the street.

The house has 3 bedrooms, 87 m² of living space, and a patio of approximately 12 m² with a laundry area.

A home like those of yesteryear, on a quiet cul-de-sac with little traffic, next to all kinds of shops, with good access to the highway, a 5-minute walk from downtown Fuengirola, and near the Mijas health center.

• Täckt terrass
  • bus-2
    Nära transport
  • Takterass
  • Nära kyrkan

Setting

  • Nära till affärer
  • shanty-house-village-1