Lägenhet till salu i Benalmádena Costa

Property ID: R5166922

€350,000

4,430 €/m2

79
2
beds
1
plot

Discover this magnificent renovated apartment located in the sought-after area of ​​Benalmádena Costa, just 400 meters from the sea. With a constructed area of ​​79 m² and a southwest orientation, this property offers a warm and bright atmosphere, ideal for enjoying the coastal lifestyle. It features two spacious double bedrooms that ensure comfort and tranquility. The property also includes a fully equipped modern bathroom.

Among the many extras, there is a beautiful communal pool where you can relax on sunny days, a children's playground, and a tennis court. Security is also provided by a security door. The location is exceptional: close to buses, trains, and the metro, making it easy to get around the city.
It's also surrounded by shopping centers and educational institutions, including nearby schools, ideal for families. With charming views of the urban natural surroundings, as well as close access to local hospitals, and children's play areas perfect for family entertainment, this apartment not only represents an excellent real estate investment but also the perfect opportunity to live near the sea, in a vibrant area full of amenities. And if you're looking for quality, comfort, and beauty, don't miss this exclusive option!
Attention investors!!! Ideal for tourist rentals

Inbyggda garderober
  • bus-2